[Mobile]
From: To:
All Sessions
Tuesday, 24-Oct-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
7:00 AM 8:00 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Michelle Duggan Front Room
7:00 AM 8:00 AM Studio Hire - Private Paula Astrinos Back Room
8:00 AM 9:00 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
8:00 AM 9:00 AM Studio Hire - Private Paula Astrinos Back Room
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
10:00 AM 10:55 AM Private Helen Tardent Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 PM Private Helen Tardent Back Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Mums Dads & Bubs (1-3) Helen Tardent Front Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Cancelled Today Centre Room
3:30 PM 4:30 PM Studio Hire - Private Paula Astrinos Centre Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
4:30 PM 5:00 PM Studio Hire - Private Paula Astrinos Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Shared Private (2 people) Helen Tardent Centre Room
Wednesday, 25-Oct-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Pilates on the Ball 2-3 Helen Tardent Centre Room
9:30 AM 10:30 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Front Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Pilates on the Ball 2-3 Helen Tardent Centre Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
Thursday, 26-Oct-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Introductory Private Session Helen Tardent Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Shared Private (2 people) Amanda Platts Back Room
10:30 AM 11:30 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
12:00 PM 1:00 PM Private Helen Tardent Back Room
12:30 PM 1:25 PM Studio Hire - Private Amanda Platts Back Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Reformer Class (2-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
Friday, 27-Oct-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Alex Aun Front Room
6:30 AM 7:25 AM Studio Hire - Circuit Amanda Platts Back Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Alex Aun Front Room
7:30 AM 8:25 AM Studio Hire - Private Amanda Platts Back Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Triple Private Ben Palumbo Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Front Room
10:00 AM 10:55 AM Studio Hire - Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM AntiGravity Beginners (1) Helen Tardent Centre Room
2:30 PM 5:25 PM Instructor Training Helen Tardent Centre Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Jumpilates (3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
Saturday, 28-Oct-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Alex Aun Back Room
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Amanda Platts Front Room
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Alex Aun Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Studio Hire - Circuit Amanda Platts Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Alex Aun Front Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Shared Private (2 people) Alex Aun Front Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM Mat/Reformer (2-3) Amanda Platts Centre Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Helen Tardent Front Room
2:00 PM 2:55 PM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
Sunday, 29-Oct-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:25 AM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Shared Private (2 people) Michelle Duggan Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM AntiGravity Introductory Private Session Helen Tardent Front Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Mat/Reformer (2-3) Michelle Duggan Centre Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
12:30 PM 1:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
Monday, 30-Oct-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Power Core (2) Alex Aun Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Private Alex Aun Back Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Alex Aun Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (L3) Alex Aun Centre Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Private Alex Aun Back Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
5:00 PM 5:55 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Studio Hire - Private Ben Palumbo Back Room
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Centre Room
7:00 PM 7:55 PM Mat Class (1-2) Ben Palumbo Front Room
Tuesday, 31-Oct-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) to be confirmed Back Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) to be confirmed Front Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) to be confirmed Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) to be confirmed Back Room
10:00 AM 10:55 AM Private Helen Tardent Back Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Mums Dads & Bubs (1-3) Helen Tardent Front Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) to be confirmed Centre Room
2:30 PM 3:30 PM Private Rachel Reed Back Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Shared Private (2 people) Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
Wednesday, 1-Nov-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Pilates on the Ball 2-3 Helen Tardent Centre Room
9:30 AM 10:30 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Front Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Private Helen Tardent Back Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Pilates on the Ball 2-3 Helen Tardent Centre Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
Thursday, 2-Nov-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Private Rachel Reed Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Introductory Private Session Helen Tardent Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Private Amanda Platts Back Room
10:30 AM 11:30 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
12:00 PM 1:00 PM Private Helen Tardent Back Room
12:30 PM 1:25 PM Studio Hire - Private Amanda Platts Back Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Reformer Class (2-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
Friday, 3-Nov-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Alex Aun Front Room
6:30 AM 7:25 AM Studio Hire - Circuit Amanda Platts Back Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Alex Aun Front Room
7:30 AM 8:25 AM Studio Hire - Private Amanda Platts Back Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Triple Private Ben Palumbo Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Front Room
10:00 AM 10:55 AM Studio Hire - Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM AntiGravity Beginners (1) Helen Tardent Centre Room
2:30 PM 5:25 PM Instructor Training Helen Tardent Centre Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Jumpilates (3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
Saturday, 4-Nov-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Amanda Platts Front Room
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Studio Hire - Circuit Amanda Platts Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Helen Tardent Front Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Shared Private (2 people) Amanda Platts Front Room
10:30 AM 11:30 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM Mat/Reformer (2-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Helen Tardent Front Room
2:00 PM 2:55 PM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
Sunday, 5-Nov-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:25 AM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Shared Private (2 people) Michelle Duggan Back Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Mat/Reformer (2-3) Michelle Duggan Centre Room
12:30 PM 1:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
3:30 PM 4:25 PM TRX Benny Ramsay Centre Room
Monday, 6-Nov-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Power Core (2) Alex Aun Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Private Alex Aun Back Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Alex Aun Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (L3) Alex Aun Centre Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Private Alex Aun Back Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
5:00 PM 5:55 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Studio Hire - Private Ben Palumbo Back Room
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Centre Room
7:00 PM 7:55 PM Mat Class (1-2) Ben Palumbo Front Room
Tuesday, 7-Nov-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Michelle Duggan Front Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
10:00 AM 10:55 AM Private Cancelled Today Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 PM Private Cancelled Today Back Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Mums Dads & Bubs (1-3) Cancelled Today Front Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Kate Giles Centre Room
2:30 PM 3:30 PM Private Rachel Reed Back Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Shared Private (2 people) Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Shared Private (2 people) Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
24/10/2017 11:34:38 AM