[Mobile]
From: To:
All Sessions
Monday, 23-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Mat Class (1-2) Kar Alves Centre Room
7:00 AM 8:00 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Kar Alves Back Room
8:00 AM 9:00 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Kar Alves Back Room
9:30 AM 10:30 AM Reformer Class (L3) Kar Alves Centre Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Kar Alves Back Room
11:30 AM 12:30 PM Private Rachel Reed Back Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
5:00 PM 5:55 PM Studio Hire - Private Ben Palumbo Centre Room
6:00 PM 6:55 PM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Centre Room
7:00 PM 7:55 PM Mat Class (1-2) Ben Palumbo Front Room
Tuesday, 24-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:00 AM 7:45 AM Studio Hire - Private Paula Astrinos Back Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Kate Giles Centre Room
2:15 PM 3:00 PM Studio Hire - Private Paula Astrinos Back Room
3:15 PM 4:00 PM Studio Hire - Private Paula Astrinos Back Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Reformer (1-2) Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
Wednesday, 25-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Pilates on the Ball 2-3 Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Front Room
2:30 PM 3:25 PM Private Rachel Reed Back Room
3:30 PM 4:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Reformer (2) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Pilates on the Ball 2-3 Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
Thursday, 26-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:15 AM 8:00 AM Studio Hire - Private Paula Astrinos Back Room
9:00 AM 9:45 AM Studio Hire - Private Paula Astrinos Back Room
2:15 PM 3:00 PM Studio Hire - Private Paula Astrinos Back Room
3:45 PM 4:45 PM Studio Hire - Private Paula Astrinos Back Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Courtney Semmler Front Room
Friday, 27-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Kar Alves Front Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Kar Alves Front Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Back Room
6:45 PM 7:30 PM Xtend Express 45 (1-3) Benny Ramsay Centre Room
Saturday, 28-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Kar Alves Back Room
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Kar Alves Centre Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Kar Alves Front Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Kar Alves Centre Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM AntiGravity Abs & Stretch (2) Kar Alves Centre Room
Sunday, 29-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer & Jumpboard (2) Michelle Duggan Centre Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM TRX Benny Ramsay Centre Room
2:00 PM 2:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
Monday, 30-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Mat Class (1-2) Kar Alves Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Private Kar Alves Back Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Kar Alves Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (L3) Kar Alves Centre Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Private Kar Alves Back Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
5:00 PM 5:55 PM Studio Hire - Private Ben Palumbo Centre Room
6:00 PM 6:55 PM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Centre Room
7:00 PM 7:55 PM Mat Class (1-2) Ben Palumbo Front Room
Tuesday, 31-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
10:00 AM 10:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Priti Dave Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Priti Dave Back Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Kate Giles Centre Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Reformer (1-2) Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
Wednesday, 1-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Pilates on the Ball 2-3 Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Front Room
2:30 PM 3:25 PM Private Rachel Reed Back Room
3:30 PM 4:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Reformer (2) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Pilates on the Ball 2-3 Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
Thursday, 2-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Private Rachel Reed Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Private Paula Astrinos Back Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM TRX Benny Ramsay Centre Room
Friday, 3-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Kar Alves Front Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Kar Alves Front Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Back Room
6:45 PM 7:30 PM Xtend Express 45 (1-3) Benny Ramsay Centre Room
Saturday, 4-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Kar Alves Back Room
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Kar Alves Centre Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Kar Alves Front Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Kar Alves Back Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM AntiGravity Abs & Stretch (2) Kar Alves Centre Room
Sunday, 5-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
1:00 PM 1:55 PM TRX Benny Ramsay Centre Room
2:00 PM 2:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
Monday, 6-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Mat Class (1-2) Kar Alves Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Private Kar Alves Back Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Kar Alves Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (L3) Kar Alves Centre Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Private Kar Alves Back Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
5:00 PM 5:55 PM Studio Hire - Private Ben Palumbo Centre Room
6:00 PM 6:55 PM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Centre Room
7:00 PM 7:55 PM Mat Class (1-2) Ben Palumbo Front Room
23/07/2018 11:36:32 AM