[Mobile]
From: To:
All Sessions
Monday, 26-Feb-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Mat Class (1-2) Alex Aun Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Private Alex Aun Back Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Alex Aun Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (L3) Alex Aun Centre Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Private Alex Aun Back Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Mums Dads & Bubs (1-3) Cancelled Today Front Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
5:00 PM 5:55 PM Studio Hire - Private Ben Palumbo Back Room
5:00 PM 5:55 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Cancelled Today Back Room
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Centre Room
7:00 PM 7:55 PM Mat Class (1-2) Ben Palumbo Front Room
Tuesday, 27-Feb-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Amanda Platts Back Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Amanda Platts Front Room
7:00 AM 3:00 PM ADMINISTRATION ~Default ~Staff Reception
10:00 AM 10:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Private Helen Tardent Centre Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Kate Giles Centre Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
Wednesday, 28-Feb-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Pilates on the Ball 2-3 Helen Tardent Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
9:30 AM 10:30 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Front Room
3:30 PM 4:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Reformer (1-2) Helen Tardent Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Pilates on the Ball 2-3 Helen Tardent Centre Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
Thursday, 1-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Private Rachel Reed Back Room
9:00 AM 10:00 AM ADMINISTRATION Helen Tardent Reception
9:30 AM 10:00 AM Private Helen Tardent Back Room
10:00 AM 10:55 AM AntiGravity Abs & Stretch (1-2) Helen Tardent Back Room
10:00 AM 10:55 AM Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Private Helen Tardent Back Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Private Helen Tardent Centre Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
Friday, 2-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Alex Aun Front Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Alex Aun Front Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Triple Private Ben Palumbo Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Front Room
10:00 AM 10:55 AM Studio Hire - Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Private Helen Tardent Back Room
1:30 PM 5:30 PM Instructor Training Helen Tardent Centre Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Jumpilates (3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
Saturday, 3-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Alex Aun Back Room
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Amanda Platts Front Room
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Alex Aun Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Studio Hire - Circuit Amanda Platts Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Alex Aun Front Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Amanda Platts Front Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Alex Aun Front Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM Mat/Reformer (2-3) Alex Aun Centre Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
3:30 PM 4:25 PM AntiGravity Beginners (1) Helen Tardent Centre Room
Sunday, 4-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
8:30 AM 9:25 AM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Jumpilates (3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Mat/Reformer (2-3) Michelle Duggan Centre Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Helen Tardent Front Room
Monday, 5-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Mat Class (1-2) Alex Aun Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Private Alex Aun Back Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Alex Aun Back Room
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Private Helen Tardent Pilates Moves
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (L3) Alex Aun Centre Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Private Alex Aun Back Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Mums Dads & Bubs (1-3) Helen Tardent Front Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
5:00 PM 5:55 PM Studio Hire - Private Ben Palumbo Back Room
5:00 PM 5:55 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Cancelled Today Back Room
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Centre Room
7:00 PM 7:55 PM Mat Class (1-2) Ben Palumbo Front Room
Tuesday, 6-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Amanda Platts Back Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Amanda Platts Front Room
10:00 AM 10:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Private Helen Tardent Centre Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Kate Giles Centre Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Reformer (1) Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Reformer (1) Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
Wednesday, 7-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Pilates on the Ball 2-3 Helen Tardent Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
9:30 AM 10:30 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Front Room
2:30 PM 3:30 PM Private Rachel Reed Back Room
3:30 PM 4:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Reformer (1-2) Helen Tardent Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Pilates on the Ball 2-3 Helen Tardent Centre Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
Thursday, 8-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Private Rachel Reed Back Room
9:00 AM 10:00 AM ADMINISTRATION Helen Tardent Reception
10:00 AM 10:55 AM AntiGravity Abs & Stretch (1-2) Helen Tardent Back Room
10:00 AM 10:55 AM Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Private Helen Tardent Back Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Private Helen Tardent Centre Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Cancelled Today Back Room
Friday, 9-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Alex Aun Front Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Alex Aun Front Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Triple Private Ben Palumbo Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Front Room
10:00 AM 10:55 AM Studio Hire - Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Private Helen Tardent Back Room
1:30 PM 5:30 PM Instructor Training Helen Tardent Centre Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Jumpilates (3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
Saturday, 10-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Amanda Platts Front Room
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Studio Hire - Circuit Amanda Platts Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Helen Tardent Front Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Amanda Platts Front Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
Sunday, 11-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
8:30 AM 9:25 AM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Mat/Reformer (2-3) Michelle Duggan Centre Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) to be confirmed Front Room
Monday, 12-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Mat Class (1-2) Alex Aun Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Private Alex Aun Back Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Alex Aun Back Room
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Private Helen Tardent Pilates Moves
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (L3) Alex Aun Centre Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Private Alex Aun Back Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Mums Dads & Bubs (1-3) Helen Tardent Front Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
5:00 PM 5:55 PM Studio Hire - Private Ben Palumbo Back Room
5:00 PM 5:55 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Reformer Class (2-3) Ben Palumbo Centre Room
7:00 PM 7:55 PM Mat Class (1-2) Ben Palumbo Front Room
25/02/2018 6:39:34 PM