[Mobile]
From: To:
All Sessions
Friday, 21-Jul-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Amanda Platts Front Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Amanda Platts Front Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Michelle Duggan Front Room
10:00 AM 10:55 AM Studio Hire - Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Centre Room
6:00 PM 6:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
Saturday, 22-Jul-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Alex Aun Back Room
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Alex Aun Front Room
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Amanda Platts Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Studio Hire - Circuit Amanda Platts Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Alex Aun Front Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Studio Hire - Circuit Amanda Platts Back Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Shared Private (2 people) Alex Aun Back Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Alex Aun Centre Room
12:30 PM 1:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
1:30 PM 2:25 PM TRX Benny Ramsay Centre Room
Sunday, 23-Jul-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Kajal Priti Dave Front Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Mat/Reformer (2-3) Kajal Priti Dave Centre Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM Shared Private (2 people) Michelle Duggan Back Room
12:30 PM 1:25 PM Private Michelle Duggan Back Room
1:30 PM 2:25 PM Shared Private (2 people) Michelle Duggan Back Room
Monday, 24-Jul-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Alex Aun Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Power Core (2) Alex Aun Centre Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Alex Aun Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (L3) Alex Aun Front Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Alex Aun Back Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
Tuesday, 25-Jul-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Michelle Duggan Front Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
10:00 AM 10:55 AM Reformer Mind & Body (1-2) Michelle Duggan Centre Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
12:30 PM 1:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Cancelled Today Front Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
Wednesday, 26-Jul-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Pilates on the Ball 2-3 Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
7:00 AM 9:30 AM Appointment Helen Tardent Reception
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Cancelled Today Front Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
3:00 PM 4:00 PM Private Michelle Duggan Back Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Pilates on the Ball 2-3 Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Shared Private (2 people) Michelle Duggan Back Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
Thursday, 27-Jul-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Kajal Priti Dave Back Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Centre Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
Friday, 28-Jul-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Amanda Platts Front Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Amanda Platts Front Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Michelle Duggan Front Room
10:00 AM 10:55 AM Studio Hire - Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Centre Room
6:00 PM 6:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
Saturday, 29-Jul-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
7:30 AM 8:30 AM Studio Hire - Private Amanda Platts Back Room
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Amanda Platts Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Studio Hire - Circuit Amanda Platts Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Elaine O Doherty Front Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Studio Hire - Circuit Amanda Platts Back Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty Back Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM Mat/Reformer (2-3) Elaine O Doherty Centre Room
Sunday, 30-Jul-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
8:30 AM 9:25 AM Xtend Barre (1-3) Courtney Semmler Front Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Kajal Priti Dave Front Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Shared Private (2 people) Michelle Duggan Back Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Mat/Reformer (2-3) Kajal Priti Dave Centre Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM Shared Private (2 people) Michelle Duggan Back Room
12:30 PM 1:25 PM Private Michelle Duggan Back Room
1:30 PM 2:25 PM Shared Private (2 people) Michelle Duggan Centre Room
Monday, 31-Jul-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Alex Aun Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Power Core (2) Alex Aun Centre Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Alex Aun Back Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Reformer Class (L3) Alex Aun Front Room
10:30 AM 11:25 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Alex Aun Back Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Kate Giles Front Room
5:00 PM 5:55 PM Private Paula Astrinos Back Room
5:00 PM 5:55 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
6:00 PM 6:55 PM Reformer Class (2-3) Helen Tardent Front Room
7:00 PM 7:55 PM Mat Class (1-2) Helen Tardent Front Room
Tuesday, 1-Aug-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Michelle Duggan Front Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
10:00 AM 10:55 AM Reformer Mind & Body (1-2) Michelle Duggan Centre Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Shared Private (2 people) Helen Tardent Back Room
12:30 PM 1:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Cancelled Today Front Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty, Helen Tardent Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Elaine O Doherty, Helen Tardent Back Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
Wednesday, 2-Aug-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Pilates on the Ball 2-3 Helen Tardent Centre Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Helen Tardent Front Room
1:00 PM 1:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Kate Giles Front Room
3:00 PM 4:00 PM Private Michelle Duggan Back Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Michelle Duggan Back Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Pilates on the Ball 2-3 Helen Tardent Centre Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Shared Private (2 people) Michelle Duggan Back Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
Thursday, 3-Aug-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
8:00 AM 8:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
8:00 AM 9:00 AM Private Rachel Reed Front Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Private Rachel Reed Front Room
9:30 AM 10:25 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
11:30 AM 12:25 PM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Private Helen Tardent Back Room
4:30 PM 5:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
5:30 PM 6:25 PM AntiGravity Fitness (2-3) Helen Tardent Centre Room
6:30 PM 7:25 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
7:30 PM 8:25 PM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
Friday, 4-Aug-2017
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 6:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Alex Aun Front Room
6:30 AM 7:25 AM Studio Hire - Circuit Amanda Platts Back Room
7:00 AM 7:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Alex Aun Front Room
7:30 AM 8:25 AM Studio Hire - Private Amanda Platts Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
9:00 AM 9:55 AM Reformer Class (2-3) Michelle Duggan Front Room
10:00 AM 10:55 AM Studio Hire - Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Studio Hire - Semi Private Amanda Platts Back Room
11:00 AM 11:55 AM Circuit Class (1-3) Helen Tardent Back Room
12:00 PM 12:55 PM Pilates on the Ball 2-3 Helen Tardent Centre Room
6:00 PM 6:55 PM Xtend Barre (1-3) Benny Ramsay Front Room
20/07/2017 8:23:39 PM